+880 1777-515350 northavenue360@gmail.com Mon - Sat: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
North Avenue Properties

Find Your Place With North Avenue Properties

Discover the perfect property with North Avenue Properties Your trusted partner in real estate excellence Where dreams meet their perfect address Experience luxury living at its finest

Luxury Property
Premium Listings
Modern Home
Prime Locations
Featured Listings

Discover Our Best Properties

Handpicked properties that match your highest expectations

Oceanfront Condo in Miami Beach
Featured Available
৳2,850,000
Apartment
Oceanfront Condo in Miami Beach

9701 Collins Avenue, Unit 1802, Miami Beach

3 Beds
3 Baths
2400.00 sq ft
Stunning Modern Villa with Ocean Views
Featured Available
৳8,500,000
Villa
Stunning Modern Villa with Ocean Views

1250 Ocean View Drive, Malibu

6 Beds
7 Baths
6500.00 sq ft
Luxurious Manhattan Penthouse
Featured Available
৳12,500,000
Penthouse
Luxurious Manhattan Penthouse

432 Park Avenue, PH, New York

3 Beds
4 Baths
4200.00 sq ft
Charming Colonial Family Home
Featured Available
৳1,850,000
House
Charming Colonial Family Home

45 Maple Street, Greenwich

5 Beds
4 Baths
4200.00 sq ft
Designer Loft in DUMBO
Featured Available
৳2,200,000
Apartment
Designer Loft in DUMBO

100 Water Street, Unit 5A, Brooklyn

2 Beds
2 Baths
2100.00 sq ft
Historic Brownstone Townhouse
Featured Available
৳5,750,000
Townhouse
Historic Brownstone Townhouse

78 Pierrepont Street, Brooklyn

5 Beds
4 Baths
4800.00 sq ft
Explore Areas

Browse Homes in Dhaka, BD

Discover premium properties in the most sought-after locations

Financial Tools

Mortgage Calculator

Calculate your estimated monthly mortgage payments and plan your budget effectively

Calculate Your Payment

20%
%
Monthly Payment
2,528
Payment Breakdown
Principal & Interest 2,528
Property Tax (est.) 417
Home Insurance (est.) 167
Loan Amount 400,000
Total Interest 510,177
Total Payment 910,177
12+
Properties Listed
7+
Expert Agents
15+
Years Experience
2,500+
Happy Clients
New Listings

Latest Properties

Check out the newest additions to our property portfolio

Spacious Family Home with Pool
Available
৳1,295,000
House
Spacious Family Home with Pool

892 Oak Lane, Westchester

4 Beds
3 Baths
3400.00 sq ft
Oceanfront Condo in Miami Beach
Featured Available
৳2,850,000
Apartment
Oceanfront Condo in Miami Beach

9701 Collins Avenue, Unit 1802, Miami Beach

3 Beds
3 Baths
2400.00 sq ft
Contemporary Smart Home
Featured Available
৳4,950,000
House
Contemporary Smart Home

2845 Sunset Boulevard, Los Angeles

4 Beds
5 Baths
5200.00 sq ft
Furnished Luxury Apartment
Available
৳15,000 /month
Apartment
Furnished Luxury Apartment

50 United Nations Plaza, 38F, New York

2 Beds
2 Baths
1800.00 sq ft
Stunning Modern Villa with Ocean Views
Featured Available
৳8,500,000
Villa
Stunning Modern Villa with Ocean Views

1250 Ocean View Drive, Malibu

6 Beds
7 Baths
6500.00 sq ft
Luxurious Manhattan Penthouse
Featured Available
৳12,500,000
Penthouse
Luxurious Manhattan Penthouse

432 Park Avenue, PH, New York

3 Beds
4 Baths
4200.00 sq ft
Our Team

Meet Our Expert Agents

Professional real estate agents ready to help you

Testimonials

What Our Clients Say

Real feedback from our satisfied customers

"Working with North Avenue Property was an absolute pleasure. Sarah Johnson helped us find our dream home in just three weeks! Her knowledge of the local market and attention to our needs made the entire process smooth and stress-free. We couldn't be happier with our new home."